Knattedagarnas resultat
Nylands och Åbolands Idottsdistrikts knattedagar i Raseborg 5.6.9.
P13, 60m: 1. Lukas Strandvik BorgåAk 8,49, 2. Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 8,53, 3. Miro Tammelin HIFK 8,67.
P13, 1000 m: 1. Alex Laitinen IFRaseb 3.13,65, 2. Kristian Boström IFRaseb 3.16,50, 3. Linus Schmidt BorgåAk 3.18,97.
P13, höjd: 1. Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 1,44, 2. Philip Nynäs IFRaseb 1,41, 3. Lukas Strandvik BorgåAk 1,25.
P13, kula: 1. Martin Jahnsson PargIF 11,69, 2. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 9,93, 3. Philip Nynäs IFRaseb 8,91, 4. Benjamin Fransman IFSibboV 8,35.
P13, diskus: 1. Martin Jahnsson PargIF 39,28, 2. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 28,21, 3. Linus Schmidt BorgåAk 24,32,..5. Benjamin Fransman IFSibboV 17,65.
P13, slägga: 1. Martin Jahnsson PargIF 39,00, 2. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 30,24, 3. Benjamin Fransman IFSibboV 16,65.
P13, spjut: 1. Martin Jahnsson PargIF 44,14, 2. Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK 34,52, 3. Benjamin Fransman IFSibboV 14,64.
P12 60 m: 1. Matias Komi IFSibboV 8,80, 2. Sebastian Kronberg IFRaseb 9,07, 3. Kristian Juselius EsboIF 9,16,..5. Eduard Hallberg IFSibboV 9,87.
P12, 200 m: 1. Matias Komi IFSibboV 28,7, 2. Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 29,3, 3. Paulus Lehtimäki IFSibboV 29,8, 4. Mikael Lehtimäki IFSibboV 30,8.
P12, 1000m: 1. Valtteri Hanska BorgåAk 3.42,55, 2. Jesse Hietaharju HIK 4.18,40.
P12, 60m häck: 1. Matias Komi IFSibboV 10,2, 2. Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 10,6, 3. Nooa Kenttä IFRaseb 14,5
P12 200 m häck: 1. Matias Komi IFSibboV 31,97, 2. Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 34,08, 3. Sebastian Kronberg IFRaseb 34,88, 4. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 35,81.
P12, höjd: 1. Eduard Hallberg IFSibboV 1,25 och Jesse Hietaharju HIK 1,25, 3. Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 1,25.
P12, stav: 1. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 2,90, 2. Nooa Kenttä IFRaseb 1,70.
P12, längd: 1. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 4,6, 2. Paulus Lehtimäki IFSibboV 4,18, 3. Mikael Lehtimäki IFSibboV 4,16,..5. Valtteri Hanska BorgåAk 3,63.
P12, tresteg: 1. Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 10,07, 2. Paulus Lehtimäki IFSibboV 9,86, 3. Mikael Lehtimäki IFSibboV 9,75.
P12, kula: 1. Filip Vuorio IFRaseb 9,86, 2. Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 9,04, 3. Valtteri Hanska BorgåAk 7,56.
P12, spjut: 1. Mikael Lehtimäki IFSibboV 38,37, 2. Paulus Lehtimäki IFSibboV 34,57, 3. Jonathan Ekberg EsboIF 32,29,..6. Valtteri Hanska BorgåAk 27,64.
P11, 60m: 1. Elmer Eriksson IFSibboV 9,19, 2. Jesper Ek LovTor 9,39, 3. Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 9,53,,..6. Eetu Niemelä LovTor 9,87, 7. Robin Fransman IFSibboV 9,95.
P11, 1000 m: 1. Robin Fransman IFSibboV 3.35,61, 2. Jesper Ek LovTor 3.38,47, 3. Oliver Heikkinen IFRaseb 3.39,57, 4. Eetu Niemelä LovTor 3.44,07.
P11 60 m häck:1. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 11,4, 2. Robin Fransman IFSibboV 11,6, 3. Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 12,1.
P11, höjd: 1. Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 1,32, 2. Jesper Ek LovTor 1,23, 3. John Strandberg ÅIFK 1,05.
P11, längd: 1. Elmer Eriksson IFSibboV 3,90, 2. Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 3,88, 3. Roni Joensuu SjundeåIF 3,88,..6. Robin Fransman IFSibboV 3,57.
P11, tresteg: 1. Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 8,82, 2. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 8,41, 3. Eetu Niemelä LovTor 8,07.
P11, kula: 1. Robin Hildén IFSibboV 9,38, 2. Aron Johansson BorgåAk 8,80, 3. Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 8,73.
P11, diskus: 1. Robin Hildén IFSibboV 26,05, 2. Ben Grönlund IFTrean 23,31, 3. Aron Johansson BorgåAk 23,16, 4. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 23,06.
P11, slägga: 1. Robin Hildén IFSibboV 21,55, 2. Andreas Sjögård LiljIK 21,37, 3. Aron Johansson BorgåAk 16,41.
P11, spjut: 1. Robin Hildén IFSibboV 27,60, 2. Roni Joensuu SjundeåIF 27,57, 3. Niklas Westerholm HIK 26,76,..6. Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 21,22, 7. Aron Johansson BorgåAk 19,37,..8. Elmer Eriksson IFSibboV 17,36.
P10, 60m: 1. Max Tuononen EsboIF 9,39, 2. Rado Lindberg EsboIF 9,41, 3. Ted Eriksson EsboIF 9,80,..5. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 9,91.
P11, 1000m: 1. Miika Tuusjärvi HIFK 3.49,83, 2. Rasmus Tenkanen IFRaseb 3.50,77, 3. Lukas Wiik IFSibboV 3.51,74, 5. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 3.54,76.
P10, 60m häck: 1. Rado Lindberg EsboIF 11,4, 2. Max Tuononen EsboIF 11,7, 3. Rasmus Tenkanen IFRaseb 12,0,..5. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 12,3, 6. Lukas Wiik IFSibboV 12,6.
P10, höjd: 1. Miika Tuusjärvi HIFK 1,15, 2. Elias Taube IFRaseb 1,10, 3. Lukas Wiik IFSibboV 1,10.
P10, stav: 1. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 2,10.
P10, längd: 1. Max Tuononen EsboIF 3,97, 2. Rado Lindberg EsboIF 3,74, 3. Alex Fagerlund IFRaseb 3,65, 4. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 3,55.
P10, tresteg: 1. Emil Store IFRaseb 8,94, 2. Rado Lindberg EsboIF 7,97, 3. Elliot Schmidt BorgåAk 7,55.
P10, diskus: 1. Miika Tuusjärvi HIFK 25,49, 2. Filip Wikholm IFRaseb 19,34, 3. Christoffer von Schantz 19,02, 4. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 14,95.
P10, slägga: 1. Filip Wikholm IFRaseb 17,80, 2. Christoffer von Schantz IFRaseb 17,11, 3. Samuel Puustinen BorgåAk 12,99.
P9, 1000 m: 1. Florian Fritzén IFRaseb 3.20,80, 2. Noa Lax LovTor 3.39,58, 3. Kasper Kanerva EsboIF 3.44,27,..16. Arne Könönen LiljIK 4.26,02.
P9, höjd: 1. Noel Björkqvist IFRaseb 1,15, 2. Aron Grönlund IFTrean 1,15, 3. Jonatan Österholm EsboIF 1,12,..8. Sebastian Wickholm IFSibboV 1,00,..11. Isak Eriksson IFSibboV 0,95.
P9, längd: 1. Noel Björkqvist IFRaseb 3,56, 2. Kasper Kanerva EsboIF 3,47, 3. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 3,43, 4. Alexander Heikkinen BorgåAk 3,42,..17. Isak Eriksson IFSibboV 2,89.
P9, kula: 1. Mikael Böckerman EsboIF 6,55, 2. Alexander Heikkinen BorgåAk 6,32, 3. Casper Westerholm IFRaseb 6,26,..6. Isak Eriksson IFSibboV 5,90, 7. Henri Aspelin BorgåAk 5,72.
P9, spjut: 1. Aron Grönlund IFTrean 19,68, 2. Alexander Heikkinen BorgåAk 19,27, 3. Florian Fritzén IFRaseb 18,99,..8. Isak Eriksson IFSibboV 13,43
F13, 60m: 1. Wilma Jungar EsboIF 8,75, 2. Frida Karle EsboIF 8,87, 3. Isabel Nieminen BorgåAk 8,91.
F13, stav: 1. Fanny Lindholm BorgåAk 2,55.
F13, längd: 1. Isabel Nieminen BorgåAk 4,75, 2. Lina Olenius BorgåAk 4,33, 3. Wilma Westerlund PargIF 4,31.
F13, kula: 1. Emmy Ollas BorgåAk 10,15, 2. Fanny Lindholm BorgåAk 9,16 3. Mimosa Eriksson LiljIK 8,35.
F13, diskus: 1. Emmy Ollas BorgåAk 30,81.
F13, slägga: 1. Daniela Wickholm IFSibboV 28,90, 2. Lina Olenius BorgåAk 26,43, 3. Mimosa Eriksson LiljIK 26,17, 4. Emmy Ollas BorgåAk 25,47.
F13, spjut: 1. Anna Björkqvist IFRaseb 23,10, 2. Emmy Ollas BorgåAk 19,67, 3. Viivi Rantanen HIFK 19,47, 4. Fanny Erlund IFSibboV 12,22.
F13, 2000m gång: 1. Fanny Erlund IFSibboV 13.44,1.
F12, 60m: 1. Jannika Viljakainen BorgåAk 8,67, 2. Sandra Björklöf IFRaseb 8,82, 3. Ida Henricson BorgåAk 8,92,..5. Malin Tillander IFSibboV 9,13, 6. Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 9,18, 7. Sandra Johansson BorgåAk 9,28.
F12, 200m: 1. Ida Henricson BorgåAk 30,3, 2. Iiris Koski HIFK 31,0, 3. Aurora Lönnqvist KimSF 34,4.
F12, 1000: 1. Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 3.17,23, 2. Sabina Aumo BorgåAk 3.24,35, 3. Iiris Koski HIFK 3.25,38, 4. Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 3.32,07, 5. Sandra Johansson BorgåAk 3.33,07, 6. Sara Österbacka LiljIK 3.37,58.
F12, 60m häck: 1. Ida Henricson BorgåAk 10,6, 2. Jonna Äikää HIFK 10,6, 3. Sandra Björklöf IFRaseb 11,3.
F12, 200m häck: 1. Ida Henricson BorgåAk 35,49, 2. Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 35,94, 3. Sabina Aumo BorgåAk 39,17, 4. Sara Österbacka LiljIK 39,48.
F12, höjd: 1. Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 1,40, 2. Sandra Björklöf IFRaseb 1,37, 3. Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 1,34, 4. Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 1,25,..9. Sandra Johansson BorgåAk 1,20.
F12, längd: 1. Jannika Viljakainen BorgåAk 4,30, 2. Sandra Björklöf IFRaseb 4,25, 3. Malin Tillander IFSibboV 4,19,..5. Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 4,13.
F12, tresteg: 1. Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 8,94, 2. Jonna Äikää HIFK 8,71, 3. Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 8,70 1.0
F12, kula: 1. Jannika Viljakainen BorgåAk 7,75, 2. Ava von Wendt HIFK 7,65, 3. Emma Backlund BorgåAk 6,60.
F12, diskus: 1. Emma Backlund BorgåAk 24,16, 2. Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK 22,20, 3. Sofia Enberg PargIF 16,99.
F12, slägga: 1. Riina Tuomi IFRaseb 20,64, 2. Emma Backlund BorgåAk 13,95.
F12, spjut: 1. Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK 26,06, 2. Sandra Johansson BorgåAk 25,21, 3. Riina Tuomi IFRaseb 22,87, 4. Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 18,92, 5. Emma Backlund BorgåAk 16,58.
F11, 60m: 1. Inka Pöyry HIFK 8,72, 2. Gisela Bergström BorgåAk 8,78, 3. Ada Heinonen IFRaseb 8,92,..6. Wilma Lax LovTor 9,51.
F11, 1000m: 1. Noomi Malmgren SjundeåIF 3.30,30, 2. Wilma Lax LovTor 3.36,31, 3. Cilia Sandell IFRaseb 3.38,60.
F11, 60m häck: 1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 10,3, 2. Noomi Malmgren SjundeåIF 10,9, 3. Elvira Johansson BorgåAk 11,0, 4. Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 12,0.
F11, höjd: 1. Elvira Johansson BorgåAk 1,37, 2. Noomi Malmgren SjundeåIF 1,25 , 3. Inka Pöyry HIFK 1,18.
F11, stav: 1. Ellen Lindholm BorgåAk 1,85.
F11, längd: 1. Gisela Bergström BorgåAk 4,83, 2. Inka Pöyry HIFK 4,50, 3. Ada Heinonen IFRaseb 4,09, 4. Wilma Lax LovTor 4,07.
F11, tresteg: 1. Inka Pöyry HIFK 9,89, 2. Gisela Bergström BorgåAk 9,42, 3. Julia Byman KimSF 8,34,..6. Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 7,56.
F11, kula: 1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 9,61, 2. Maria Wide IFRaseb 8,99, 3. Jonna Viren LiljIK 8,55,..6. Ellen Blomqvist IFSibboV 7,29.
F11, diskus: 1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 27,59, 2. Maria Wide IFRaseb 23,40, 3. Ellen Lindholm BorgåAk 17,64,..6. Jonna Viren LiljIK 15,34.
F11, slägga: 1. Maria Wide IFRaseb 21,85, 2. Elvira Johansson BorgåAk 17,91, 3. Ellen Blomqvist IFSibboV 17,74,..5. Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 11,70.
F11, spjut: 1. Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 25,86, 2. Gisela Bergström BorgåAk 25,72, 3. Maria Wide IFRaseb 23,71, 4. Elvira Johansson BorgåAk 18,85.
F11, 1000m gång: 1. Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 7.54,7.
F10, 60m: 1. Fanny Kero IFRaseb 9,27, 2. Bianca Kanerva EsboIF 9,35, 3. Bodil Wikholm IFRaseb 9,58,..5. Emelie Hägglund BorgåAk 9,67,..7. Ida Finell BorgåAk 9,78.
F10, 1000m: 1. Cassandra Nynäs IFRaseb 3.40,75, 2. Fanny Kero IFRaseb 3.41,92, 3. Bianca Kanerva EsboIF 3.42,51, 4. Ida Finell BorgåAk 3.50,36,..6. Emelie Hägglund BorgåAk 3.57,36.
F10, längd: 1. Fanny Kero IFRaseb 3,90, 2. Emelie Hägglund BorgåAk 3,82, 3. Emelie Backlund PargIF 3,68.
F10, kula: 1. Emma Backlund IFRaseb 8,29, 2. Bodil Wikholm IFRaseb 7,91, 3. Ida Finell BorgåAk 6,57.
F10, diskus: 1. Emma Backlund IFRaseb 20,77, 2. Ida Finell BorgåAk 15,24.
F10, spjut: 1. Emma Backlund IFRaseb 21,35, 2. Andréa Nyberg PargIF 14,67, 3. Miranda Andersin BorgåAk 9,18.
F10, 1000m gång: 1. Bianca Kanerva EsboIF 5.46,9, 2. Miranda Andersin BorgåAk 6.43,2, 3. Olivia Kollin EsboIF 8.12,8.
F9, 1000m: 1. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 3.52,53, 2. Jill Friberg IFRaseb 3.58,82, 3. Madelaine Nyman IFRaseb 3.59,19,..5. Lotta Lehtimäki IFSibboV 4.05,73.
F9, höjd: 1. Ellinor Backman KimSF 1,09, 2. Lumi Kenttä IFRaseb 1,09, 3. Selma Lupala IFRaseb, Lotta Lehtimäki IFSibboV 1,06,..8. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 0,95,..16. Elin Tillander IFSibboV 0,85,..21. Emilia Wiik IFSibboV 0,70.
F9, längd: 1. Lotta Lehtimäki IFSibboV 3,61, 2. Madelaine Nyman IFRaseb 3,48, 3. Selma Lupala IFRaseb 3,45,..6. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 3,20,..20. Veronica Lindberg IFSibboV 2,30, 21. Emilia Wiik IFSibboV 2,29, 22. Helene Erlund IFSibboV 2,07.
F9, kula: 1. Erin Fagerström IFRaseb 6,70, 2. Kiia Äikää HIFK 5,46, 3. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 5,41,..13. Lotta Lehtimäki IFSibboV 4,14.
F9, spjut: 1. Minea Helander IFRaseb 14,80, 2. Fanny Degerlund IFRaseb 13,16, 3. Ella Råstedt EsboIF 12,24,..9. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 8,73,..17. Veronica Lindberg IFSibboV 6,41, 18. Emilia Wiik IFSibboV 6,31,..22. Helene Erlund IFSibboV 3,19.